2nd Grade Boys
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Red (Stueven)36
Thunder Navy (Buckmaster)2
 Spartans Platinum (Kroeker)22
Warriors Black (Yutzy)2
 Warriors Cardinal (Weller)28
Creek Royal (Thome)13
3rd Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Hawks Orange (Gutierrez)18
Warriors Black (Chapman)7
 Warriors Red (Wilmeth)31
Thunder Silver (Nelson)16
 Creek Red (Fiedler)31
Warriors Steel (Bilby)21
3rd Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Spartans Vegas (Salazaar)44
Warriors Chrome (Waxman)10
 Hawks White (McCullough)16
Warriors Crimson (Gomer)13
 Warriors White (Jansen)28
Thunder Steel (Coats)4
 Warriors White (Jansen)27
Eagles Black (Siebrase)8
3rd Grade Girls
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Red (Goddard)16
SJSA Red (Yoder)11
4th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Red (Wase)22
Spartans Platinum (Hughes)20
 Warriors Crimson (Bell)49
Thunder White (Connor)16
4th Grade Girls
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Crimson (Lytle)15
Hawks White (Hawk)5
5th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Raptors Green (Kliewer)37
Warriors Cardinal (Wisler)30
 Spartans Vegas (Morris)27
Warriors Fire (Johnson)18
 Creek Blue (Hastedt)27
Warriors Scarlet (T. Smith)13
5th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Red (Grengs)28
SJSA White (Tom)3
 Warriors Red (Grengs)25
Thunder Silver (Lara)10
 Warriors Platinum (Sanchez)30
Spartans Silver (Garlock)23
6th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Creek Blue (Kindy)26
Warriors Black (Bilby)23
 Warriors Cardinal (Simms)31
Eagles Green (Dean)28
6th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Crimson (Cosart)24
Raptors Black (Schifferer)19
 Warriors Red (Callahan)37
SJSA Black (Castro)19
 Warriors Silver (Willis)51
SJSA Blue (Pacheco)10
 Warriors Iron (Johnson)38
Thunder Navy (Slaybaugh)7
7th Grade Boys Div 1
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors White (R. Scheich)30
Hawks Orange (Ramstetter)17
 Creek Royal (Maxfield)29
Warriors Red (Singhisen)21
7th Grade Boys Div 2
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Hawks Royal (Kellogg)39
Warriors Cardinal (Pooler)19
 Warriors Chrome (Snow)27
Thunder White (Ferguson)19
 Warriors Chrome (Snow)33
SJSA Blue (Calderon)22
8th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 Warriors Inferno (Neira)34
Creek Red (McKiever)31
8th Grade Boys D2
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 SJSA White (Winters)51
Warriors STEEL (Moody)19
 Spartans Graphite (Beilder)48
Warriors Iron (Mapp)9
 Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais)46
Thunder Black (Davis)13
 Warriors Fire (Wilson)46
Warriors Iron (Mapp)12
 Warriors Black (Bell)32
Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)20
8th Grade Girls
Saturday, December 7, 2019
 SJSA Blue (Sanchez)50
Warriors Red (Mapp)13